Jump to content
Carp Anglers Group Forums

Willem (JD)

Admin
  • Posts

    2,867
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    1

About Willem (JD)

  • Birthday 09/16/1968

Contact Methods

  • Website URL
    http://joincag.com

Previous Fields

  • Location
    Austin Area TX
  • Who Referred you?
    Google :)
  • Age range
    35-50
  • Gender
    Male

Recent Profile Visitors

25,009 profile views

Willem (JD)'s Achievements

I can name my own title

I can name my own title (6/6)

9

Community Answers

Single Status Update

See all updates by Willem (JD)

  1. Hi Willem,

    Can't remember the process used when renewed my membership.

    Do you save info on members like method of payment?

     

    Michel Dumont

    a.k.a.: LeGrand

×
×
  • Create New...